Team 2021

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

WærstedSyver 
KulsetKristian 
HulggardMorten
Rodenberg Frederik 
LarsenNiklas
SkaarsethIver
Price-PejtersenJohan

Riwal Cycling Team

QuaadeRasmus Christian
ErikssonLucas
Mørch KongstadTobias
SchultzJesper
ReindersElmar
MagnussonKim
Van Der LijkeNicky

ColoQuick Cycling

AndersenKasper
BlumeWilliam
KjeldsenChristian
SalbyAlexander
Brøchner Nielsen Nicolai
HenriksenMads
ChangiziSebastian 

BHS – PL Beton Bornholm

HansenMarcus Sander
BregnhøjMathias
RosenlundStian
MengelNikolaj
ToudalEmil
BrogeNils Lau
GudnitzJoshua Amos

Willerbrord wil Vooruit

AlbrechtsenChristian Gorm
BakxKelvin
ButersJoris
Van IzerlooBeau
RomersBoris
SkreenMarkus
VerzijlSten

Cykling Odense

BakSimon
MilleniumIan
RasmussenNiels Bech
JuulSebastian
FalkøSilas Bolund
WisholmWilliam Herman
AndreassenBjørn Boreby

Team Coop 

DversnesFredrik
EriksonJacob
Bendixen Louis
HjemsaeterOlav
AasvoldKristian
ToreVabo

Alinq-Krush-Ljsselstreet

BierkensTim
Ter WeemeJelle
Van UumLars
LowikRobin
PetersArne
Van Der HorstDennis
VierhoutMaarten

Mazowsze Serce Polskix 

BERNASPaweł
BUDZIŃSKIMarcin
BUDZIŃSKITomasz
DOMAGALSKIKarol
PROKOPYSZYNFilip
STANISZEWSKI Daniel

Tarteletto-Isorex Cycling Team

De DeckerAlfdan
De PoorterMaxime
D’Heyghere Gil
JosephThomas
Van De KerckhoveBrent
Wouters Enzo
VerhofstadtThibeau

Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling 

PetrusJiří
KlabouchPetr
ŠtočekMatuš
VoltrMartin
GajdulaMarek
BartaTomáš
Fiala Petr

Sweden Cycling Academy

FremJesper
Fagerström Ludwig 
Cederfjord Simon 
Rindborg Erik 
NystrømJohan
HarleniusChristian

Team O.B. Wiik – Dan stillads

HaslundPeter
PedersenRasmus Søjberg
JørgensenLuis Carl
Lilleskov RasmussenNicklas
Mondrup SøgaardMads
UhreFrederik
LjurgdahlJannik

Team Herning Elite

IversenRasmus Byriel
JakobsenJonas Nordal
SchmidtEmil 
NielsenJannik 
PedersenMads
VoldbjergCarl FP

Team IBT – BH Carl Ras

 Johansson Gustav 
Kvis ErikssonLinus
 Andreasson Sebastian 
WallinderWillhelm
ThomsenFrederik
BirkemoseArne
Malmberg Matias Gunnar 

Team Give Elementer

BildeThomas
Bødker Jacob
Falk-KristensenJeppe
GuldDaniel
DahlGustav
TolbølJeppe
EriksenDaniel

ABloc CT

LoohuisLars
Del GrossoBodi
LuijkAndré
JanssenAdriaan
SinschekNils
SchuchMike
PatersonAden

Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel

RyttersgaardSebastian
LockDennis
DahlJohannes Rom
LindMartin
GadgaardMorten
VosgerauSøren
DeckerThomas Koldkjær

Team ABC

EnggaardVictor Grue
NissenNicklas Jacobsen
BonkeBjarke
HenningsenMikkel
AxelsenChristian
SørensenPeter

Team Bache Energi – JS.dk

LynheDaniel
HvidOskar
MadsenJacob
HansenBirk
PetersenSebastian
Lauritzen Peter
LarsenRuben

Team CO:PLAY – Giant

WallinRasmus Bøgh
Bak KlarisMAgnus
StampeDaniel
ØrritslandMikkel
HennebergMagnus
LondDaniel Lemvig
MovangBenjamin

Team Odder Kvickly

RyomStefan
MikkelsenLasse
AidelAndreas Brandt
NordalMattias
SzokodyMartin

Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras

Larsen Mathias 
Nielsen Sebastian 
Lindquist Christian 
Bradtberg Nils
Lund Rasmus Hestbek 
Pedersen Rasmus Lund 
Busk Peter 

Dauner Akkon Pro Cycling Team

SteinmannKieron
BauerDominik
GathemannAlbert
SteignerKilian
Temmen Jan Marc 
Duckert Roman 
PlambeckMoritz

Start Cycling Team

EasterGriffin
PeyrotJorge
AutranJose
HonigReiner
VillanuevaEduardo
Følg med på Facebook og Instagram om de nyeste opdateringer! 

Stor tak til vores sponsorer

previous arrow
next arrow
Slider
Luk menu